Category:Enemies without sprites

From Another Eden Wiki


Enemies without sprites by locations
Asclepia Temple:

Demon Nebrione

Consuming Tree:

The Chosen

Fraxinus Labs:

Raptor MkII

Abominus:

Megaloarmor Dysacor, Megalobeast Arcanacrow, Megaloblade Armyruin, Megalofist Catashulk, Megaloflier Dragryphon, Megaloflora Genoplant, Megalowing Deus Ala, Megalowolf Blackhowl, Megalowyrm Genesormr

Akrena Rocklands:

Chaoscopio, Lava Tortoise, Spikey Phant, Spined Wyvern

Akrena Rocklands - Phase Shift:

Lava Tortoise, Spikey Phant, Spined Wyvern, Thorntooth Attacker

Akrena Rocklands Underground:

Megalothorn Protisburn

Ancient Battlefield:

Old Jug

Antiquity Garulea Continent (Hard) Dragon God's Swamp:

Corpse Flower, Dead-Eating Flower, Nishiki Coelus, Unryu

Antiquity Garulea Continent (Hard) Hokishi Forest:

Ever-Dead Tree, Hair Demon, Leaf Monster

Antiquity Garulea Continent (Hard) Kuruchi Cove:

Platinum Dogu, Water-Spirit Demon

Antiquity Garulea Continent (Hard) Ship Graveyard:

Ship Soldier

Antiquity Zerberiya Continent: Crystal (Very Hard):

Calcedo, Coze Hound

Antiquity Zerberiya Continent: Shade (Very Hard):

Big Claw Daddy, Claw Daddy, Deepsea General, Devil Callamer, Kenturia, Octo-Monstrosity, Sea Warhorse, Venefica

Aquatail Wilds:

Aqua Cuélebre, Aqua Heldrago, Death Eater Lyndwyrm, Waterwreathed White

Aquatail Wilds Depths:

Water Ruler

Aquatic Fantasia:

Tentacle 1

Arat: Maze Village:

Final Calamity, Injured Wolf, Mysterious Chaos Ogre, SD-148, Warped Ancestor Gaishin, Warped Deus Cras, Warped Final Calamity, Warped Kelkale, Warped Reborn Life

Ark of the Underworld:

Beastortoise, Filthening Wheel, Las Fallen, Miasma

Arkiris Plains:

Featheraptor, Megaloserpent Featherex, Vibit Crow, Vibrant Talon, Wing Iris

Ashihara:

Ancestor Gaishin

Astral Archive:

Zodiac: Celestial Sea Amphora, Zodiac: Celestial Sea Twinfish

Atlantica: Inner Sea:

Claw Daddy, Devil Callamer, Sea Warhorse

Atlantica: Inner Sea - 1st Level:

Ephemeral Guardian

Atratt Manor:

Ripper Bear, Starving Beast

Atratt Manor - Atratt's Chambers:

Transformed Guardy

Barkhelm Ruins:

Deep-sea Ancient Ax, Hawk Submarine, Ocean Duty, Piranha Weapon

Baruoki:

Mayor

Baruoki - Attack Test:

Mayor

Baruoki - Defense Test:

Mayor

Battle Simulator. Trial of Cascading Quakes Extreme/Stage 3:

Papa Macminal

Battle Simulator. Trial of Cascading Quakes/Stage 3:

Papa Macminal

Battle Simulator. Trial to Fix the Time Distortion Extreme/Stage 2:

Papa Macminal

Battle Simulator. Trial to Fix the Time Distortion/Stage 2:

Papa Macminal

Beast King's Castle Throne Room:

Beast Vita Vares

Burning Beast King's Castle:

Tempered Hound, Tempered Patroller, Tempered Raider, Tempered Soldier, Tempered Vanguard

Burning Beast King's Castle (Hard):

Tempered Hound, Tempered Patroller, Tempered Raider, Tempered Soldier, Tempered Vanguard

Burning Beast King's Castle (Very Hard):

Tempered Hound, Tempered Patroller, Tempered Raider, Tempered Soldier, Tempered Vanguard

Charol Plains - Cat Road:

Fusalis, Regenwurm, William

Chasselas Crystal Region:

Pegma Tyrant

Chasselas Crystal Region - North:

Argordon

Chasselas Crystal Region - Subsector:

Unseen

Chronos Empire Excavation Site:

Abysgenia, Grim Gryphon, Rage Hulk

Chronos Empire Excavation Site - Phase Shift:

Abysgenia, Grim Gryphon, Rage Hulk, Redwing Phantom

Chronos Empire Excavation Site Deep:

Megalomage Magna Golem

Citadel of Time:

Magic Cat Jeremis, Magic Dragon Jeremis

City of Lost Paradise (Very Hard):

Cestus Magnus, Emperor Schnaud, Full Moon Cannon, Galea Fructus, Ire Ballistra, Lux Arc, Pilum Volo, Turis Gula

Consuming Tree:

Tree Eater Dragon, Tree Fairy, Treebone Dragon, World Fencer

Corinda Plains - Top Left Ivy Vine - Bottom Left:

Insula Ventorum 20,000 B.C.

Cradle Tower 1F:

Karakuri Cursed Blade

Crimson Crater α:

Lavog α

Crimson Crater β:

Lavog β

Crimson Crater γ:

Lavog γ

Crimson Crater δ:

Lavog δ

Crimson Crater ε:

Lavog ε

Crystalline Tower:

Calcedo, Coze Hound

Darkrealm:

Alter Hound, Darkeater Beast, Mad Servitor, Power's Messenger, Void Knight, Wandering Blade

Darkrealm - Wyrmking's Domain:

Wyrmking's Kin (Right)

Darkrealm - Wyrmking's Domain (Hard):

Alter Hound, Darkeater Beast, Mad Servitor, Power's Messenger, Void Knight, Wandering Blade, Wyrmking

Darkrealm - Wyrmking's Domain (Very Hard):

Alter Hound, Darkeater Beast, Mad Servitor, Power's Messenger, Void Knight, Wandering Blade, Wyrmking

Deep-sea: East:

Lithoceras, Megados, Neo Clionen

Deep-sea: East - Deeper Level:

Lava Dragonfish

Deep-sea: North:

Neo Clionen, Red Jaggy

Deep-sea: North - Deepest Level:

Lava Dragonfish

Deep-sea: West:

Evilocto, Megados, Neo Clionen

Deliverance Sword:

Aegis, Apotre, Camlann, Holy Guard's Visage

Demon's Den:

Black Swell, Creeping Darkness, Demon Basilisk, Stone Serpent, Wind Tunneller

Dierkuul Depths:

Deep-sea Ancient Ax, Hawk Submarine, Ocean Duty, Piranha Weapon

Dimensional Cathedral:

Black Templar, Fallen Cathedral Knight, Fallen Sorrow, Itha Hound

Dimensional Vortex Depths:

Crimson Fly, Crimson Insect, Crimson Serpent, Crimson Venom

Dragon God's Swamp:

Corpse Flower, Dead-Eating Flower, Enenra, Nishiki Coelus, Unryu

Dragon's Spine - Tail:

Aqua Cuélebre, Flare Heldrago, Grand Zweikopf, Gust Zweikopf

Dragon's Spine - Wrath Scale:

Bitter Black Dragon

Dragon's Spine Throne:

Aqua Cuélebre, Flare Heldrago, Grand Zweikopf, Gust Zweikopf

Dream Flower:

World Fencer

Dream Flower (Hard):

Ancient Scorpion, Mana Drone, Mana Guard, Mana Scorpion, Tree Eater Dragon, Tree Fairy, Treebone Dragon, World Fencer

Dream Flower (Very Hard):

Ancient Scorpion, Mana Drone, Mana Guard, Mana Scorpion, Tree Eater Dragon, Tree Fairy, Treebone Dragon

Dreamslip Tower of Time:

Clock Guardian, Clock Keeper, FATE, Gear Gear, Watchling

Dreamslip Tower of Time (Hard):

Clock Guardian, Clock Keeper, Gear Gear, Watchling

Dreamslip Tower of Time (Hard) - Parting with an Odd Dream (Serge Route):

FATE

Dreamslip Tower of Time (Hard) - Parting with an Odd Dream (Starky Route):

Dynacticron

Dreamslip Tower of Time (Very Hard):

Clock Guardian, Clock Keeper, Gear Gear, Watchling

Dreamslip Tower of Time (Very Hard) - Parting with an Odd Dream (Serge Route):

FATE

Dreamslip Tower of Time (Very Hard) - Parting with an Odd Dream (Starky Route):

Dynacticron

Dust City:

Armor Killer, DL010 Tormentor, DL020 Disruptor, DL030 Conqueror

Dust City - Forbidden Lane:

Deus Cras

Dust City (Very Hard):

Armor Killer, Deus Cras, DL010 Tormentor, DL020 Disruptor, DL030 Conqueror

Elzion Airport:

Armed Synth Human, Armored Jax, Search Bit Mk 2

Elzion Gamma District:

Gold Striker

Elzion Theta District:

Reservoir Hound

Emperor's Road:

Ancient Bladefiend

Empire Palace Place:

Grand Hades

Entrana (Hard) Arkiris Plains:

Featheraptor, Vibit Crow, Vibrant Talon, Wing Iris

Entrana (Hard) Labyrinth of Thanatos:

Gajiram, Labyrista, Scale Warrior, Scaled Vanguard, Stray Insect

Entrana (Hard) Labyrinth of Thanatos - Phase Shift:

Labyrista, Scale Warrior, Scaled Vanguard, Stray Insect

Entrana (Hard) Sakoritas Ruins:

Chaoscopio, Fierceroar Statue, Ritas Golem, Silver Urbat

Entrana (Hard) Sakoritas Ruins - Phase Shift:

Chaoscopio, Fierceroar Statue, Ritas Golem, Silver Urbat

Entrana (Hard) Sakoritas Ruins Sanctum:

Empty Echo

Entrana (Hard) The Blood Ring:

Grand Hades II, Meteor Rex

Entrana (Hard) Turialba:

Abysgenia, Grim Gryphon, Rage Hulk, Redwing Phantom

Entrana (Hard) Turialba - Phase Shift:

Abysgenia, Grim Gryphon, Rage Hulk, Redwing Phantom

Entrana (Hard) Turialba Top Floor:

Imperial Special Forces

Flameclaw Valley:

Death Eater Lyndwyrm, Firewreathed Twotail, Flare Heldrago, Flare Zweikopf

Flameclaw Valley Depths:

Flame Ruler

Forbidden Cave:

Azure Serpent, Deep Denden, Finned Turtle, Seacrawler Turtledrake

Forbidden Cave - Lance-Seal Chamber:

Wyrmking's Envoy

Forbidden Cave Northeast:

Seafloor Boltdrake

Forbidden Cave Northwest:

Seafloor Waterdrake

Forbidden Cave Southeast:

Seafloor Azuredrake

Forbidden Cave Southwest:

Seafloor Shelldrake

Forest of Whispers - Cradle Cave W:

Parbustinos

Forest of Whispers - Highlands E:

Leaf Spirit

Former KMS HQ - Data Center:

Mag-Mag Aqua

Fraxinus Labs:

Ancient Scorpion, Mana Drone, Mana Guard, Mana Scorpion, Raptor Alphen, Raptor Colette, Raptor Lloyd, Raptor Shionne

Funeral Cavern B1F:

Menreiki

Future Garulea Continent (Hard) Prison Ship Gulfagin:

Gail Carrigo No. 2

Gardens of Bliss East:

Butterfly Whale, Creeping Coral, Koragin, Megalomer Gigagin, Mimic Coral

Gardens of Bliss East - Phase Shift:

Butterfly Whale, Creeping Coral, Koragin, Mimic Coral

Gardens of Bliss West:

Butterfly Whale, Koragin, Megalocoral Bladeral, Mimic Coral

Gardens of Bliss West - Phase Shift:

Butterfly Whale, Creeping Coral, Koragin, Mimic Coral

Gelado Ice Fields:

Chondrite Army, Eclipse Ogre, Ice Fields Master, Koragin, Meteo Rex, Meteor Rex

Gelado Ice Fields - Phase Shift:

Chondrite Army, Eclipse Ogre, Meteo Rex, Meteor Rex

Graveyard:

Silver Afterglow, Silver Illusion

Hero's Graveyard:

Chief Ax Armor, Drip Geist, Living Armor, Spearbreaker, Waxing Widow

Hismena's Dream World:

Caged Bird, Mother, Old Wise Man, Persona, Schatten, Selbst

Hokishi Forest:

Ever-Dead Tree, Hair Demon, Kodama, Leaf Monster, Lord Uri-Uri

Hollow Lake:

Chaos Forge, Consumed King, Despair Eater, Despair-Eater Embryo, Hollow Magicannoneer, Hollow Soldier

Hollow Lake - Nullrealm:

Nihilus

Hollow Lake Phase-Shift:

Chaos Forge, Consumed King, Despair Eater, Despair-Eater Embryo, Hollow Magicannoneer, Hollow Soldier

Pages in category "Enemies without sprites"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 523 total.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)